31 Oct 2020 |
Super League |
NFC Volos - AE Larissa |
DRAW |
1-1 |
WIN |
31 Oct 2020 |
1. Lig |
Balikesirspor - Adanaspor |
AWAY |
0-3 |
WIN |
30 Oct 2020 |
Arabian Gulf League |
Al-Wasl - Al-Nasr SC |
AWAY |
0-3 |
WIN |
28 Oct 2020 |
Liga II |
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Dunarea Calarasi |
DRAW |
1-1 |
WIN |
28 Oct 2020 |
LaLiga2 |
Girona - Cartagena |
HOME |
2-1 |
WIN |
27 Oct 2020 |
Super Lig |
Denizlispor - Besiktas |
HOME |
2-3 |
LOSE |
25 Oct 2020 |
1. Lig |
Adanaspor - Tuzlaspor |
AWAY |
1-3 |
WIN |
25 Oct 2020 |
Major League Soccer |
Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes |
HOME |
2-1 |
WIN |
23 Oct 2020 |
Liga I |
Gaz Metan Medias - Botosani |
AWAY |
1-2 |
WIN |
23 Oct 2020 |
Europa League Grp. A |
PFC CSKA-Sofia - CFR Cluj |
AWAY |
0-2 |
WIN |
21 Oct 2020 |
Primera Division |
Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta |
HOME |
2-1 |
WIN |
21 Oct 2020 |
League One |
Wigan Athletic - Peterborough United |
AWAY |
0-1 |
WIN |
19 Oct 2020 |
Serie C Grp. A |
Lucchese - Como |
AWAY |
2-3 |
WIN |
18 Oct 2020 |
1. Bundesliga |
FC Koeln - Eintracht Frankfurt |
DRAW |
1-1 |
WIN |
17 Oct 2020 |
2. Division |
Lech Poznan ll - Olimpia Elblag |
DRAW |
0-0 |
WIN |
17 Oct 2020 |
1. Division |
Viborg - Fremad Amager |
HOME |
3-1 |
WIN |
16 Oct 2020 |
Liga 1 - Apertura |
CD UT Cajamarca - Carlos A. Mannucci |
DRAW |
2-2 |
WIN |
15 Oct 2020 |
Major League Soccer |
Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers |
HOME |
2-1 |
WIN |
14 Oct 2020 |
World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round |
Venezuela - Paraguay |
AWAY |
0-1 |
WIN |
13 Oct 2020 |
League Two |
Bradford City - Harrogate |
AWAY |
0-1 |
WIN |
11 Oct 2020 |
Serie C Grp. B |
R.C. Cesena - FeralpiSalo |
AWAY |
2-4 |
WIN |
10 Oct 2020 |
National League |
Eastleigh - Altrincham |
DRAW |
1-1 |
WIN |
09 Oct 2020 |
EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8 |
Ukraine U21 - Romania U21 |
HOME |
1-0 |
WIN |
09 Oct 2020 |
EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6 |
Montenegro U21 - Israel U21 |
AWAY |
1-2 |
WIN |
07 Oct 2020 |
Serie C Grp. C |
Ternana - Palermo FC |
DRAW |
0-0 |
WIN |
07 Oct 2020 |
EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F |
Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle |
AWAY |
2-0 |
LOSE |
06 Oct 2020 |
Eerste Divisie |
Excelsior - De Graafschap |
AWAY |
1-2 |
WIN |
04 Oct 2020 |
Regionalliga North Group South |
Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II |
HOME |
4-1 |
WIN |
04 Oct 2020 |
Eredivisie |
FC Twente - FC Emmen |
DRAW |
1-1 |
WIN |
03 Oct 2020 |
Premier League |
Ismaily SC - Smouha SC |
DRAW |
1-1 |
WIN |
02 Oct 2020 |
Cup |
Real San Andres - Atletico Huila |
HOME |
2-0 |
WIN |